Team Search

Ranking for Overall

Rank Team Total Level Total Experience
1 INDK 492515,356,156
2 Hellhounds 483215,100,661
3 Pizza 493209,189,828
4 The Guard 482197,828,933
5 RSC Gods 483192,588,498
6 Eesti Asi 491177,142,576
7 Dr4g0nF1re 479176,716,070
8 C137 475130,784,074
9 Retribution 478130,182,698
10 Omerta 488112,324,330
11 Skilling 480101,854,380
12 ELITIST 47095,403,168
13 Exodus 46889,173,500
14 KingsLanding 44588,436,341
15 Sovereign 48486,886,540
16 Perks 45186,631,245
17 VVZ 41084,455,906
18 NoHonor 47383,605,436
19 Legendary 46075,245,991
20 BreakingBad 44370,092,480