Team Search

Ranking for Overall

Rank Team Total Level Total Experience
1 INDK 493529,554,409
2 Hellhounds 485263,005,284
3 Pizza 493223,774,476
4 Eesti Asi 491206,576,095
5 The Guard 482198,240,057
6 RSC Gods 483193,965,011
7 Dr4g0nF1re 479176,716,245
8 Retribution 478136,241,242
9 C137 476133,057,548
10 WildyFuzz 489119,916,044
11 Skilling 480101,854,380
12 Exodus 46999,728,104
13 ELITIST 47095,403,168
14 Revolution 46891,682,763
15 VVZ 41188,671,142
16 KingsLanding 44588,436,341
17 Perks 45288,216,901
18 Sovereign 48487,306,439
19 NoHonor 47685,329,436
20 Legendary 46075,245,991