Team Search

Ranking for Overall

Rank Team Total Level Total Experience
1 INDK 492435,687,922
2 RSC Gods 483181,935,014
3 Hellhounds 466170,885,259
4 The Guard 479157,238,881
5 Dr4g0nF1re 476132,237,051
6 Eesti Asi 490131,562,211
7 Pizza 476117,014,838
8 C137 469103,240,641
9 Skilling 47795,200,976
10 ELITIST 47095,193,553
11 KingsLanding 44586,785,568
12 Omerta 48483,674,343
13 Legendary 46074,233,937
14 BreakingBad 44370,043,187
15 Rslords 43162,817,714
16 Exodus 45458,621,819
17 Retribution 45153,818,110
18 TheNewCrew 44653,550,359
19 Sovereign 47350,337,991
20 Revelation 44041,696,541