Team Search

Ranking for Overall

Rank Team Total Level Total Experience
1 INDK 492394,574,570
2 RSC Gods 482177,554,660
3 Hellhounds 457145,859,756
4 Eesti Asi 489128,599,049
5 The Guard 478123,853,482
6 Dr4g0nF1re 470120,198,611
7 Pizza 466100,911,860
8 C137 46897,729,092
9 Skilling 47794,293,386
10 ELITIST 47087,422,090
11 KingsLanding 44586,305,581
12 Omerta 48076,247,597
13 BreakingBad 44168,765,651
14 Legendary 45666,284,340
15 Rslords 42660,730,297
16 Exodus 45154,386,456
17 TheNewCrew 44553,290,764
18 Revelation 43941,174,188
19 Doom 43336,322,297
20 Noobparty69 43133,221,938