Team Search

Ranking for Overall

Rank Team Total Level Total Experience
1 INDK 492491,286,886
2 Hellhounds 481194,546,797
3 RSC Gods 483188,861,976
4 The Guard 481182,538,790
5 Dr4g0nF1re 479157,241,934
6 Pizza 490153,161,665
7 Eesti Asi 491137,475,040
8 C137 475125,331,500
9 Omerta 48899,489,460
10 ELITIST 47095,403,168
11 Skilling 47795,242,276
12 Retribution 47690,297,990
13 KingsLanding 44588,416,841
14 VVZ 41084,388,531
15 Legendary 46075,244,241
16 BreakingBad 44370,043,187
17 Exodus 46468,925,787
18 Sovereign 48367,949,720
19 Rslords 43162,817,714
20 TheNewCrew 44653,558,434