Team Search

Ranking for Overall

Rank Team Total Level Total Experience
1 INDK 492470,583,843
2 Hellhounds 480190,635,134
3 RSC Gods 483186,539,379
4 The Guard 481178,079,801
5 Dr4g0nF1re 477142,455,258
6 Eesti Asi 491132,336,125
7 Pizza 485130,587,822
8 C137 475116,378,730
9 Omerta 48695,286,571
10 Skilling 47795,200,976
11 ELITIST 47095,193,733
12 Retribution 47388,374,425
13 KingsLanding 44586,787,568
14 Legendary 46075,244,241
15 BreakingBad 44370,043,187
16 Rslords 43162,817,714
17 Exodus 45661,519,106
18 Sovereign 48161,062,634
19 CronicKings 45457,676,679
20 TheNewCrew 44653,550,359