Team Search

Ranking for Overall

Rank Team Total Level Total Experience
1 INDK 492505,453,455
2 Hellhounds 482204,774,704
3 RSC Gods 483191,188,473
4 The Guard 481188,984,487
5 Pizza 492176,024,577
6 Dr4g0nF1re 479173,561,061
7 Eesti Asi 491163,686,336
8 C137 475127,803,570
9 Retribution 478127,074,005
10 Omerta 488106,918,907
11 ELITIST 47095,403,168
12 Skilling 47795,243,756
13 KingsLanding 44588,436,341
14 VVZ 41084,455,906
15 Sovereign 48483,119,197
16 Exodus 46581,215,934
17 Legendary 46075,245,991
18 NoHonor 46772,282,928
19 BreakingBad 44370,092,480
20 Perks 44068,128,383