Team Search

Ranking for Overall

Rank Team Total Level Total Experience
1 INDK 491328,964,664
2 RSC Gods 481169,916,134
3 The Guard 475106,219,041
4 ELITIST 46985,951,655
5 KingsLanding 44285,167,775
6 Hellhounds 44977,414,309
7 Dr4g0nF1re 46568,944,992
8 BreakingBad 43967,652,173
9 Legendary 45465,176,124
10 Eesti Asi 46961,778,583
11 TheNewCrew 44552,866,214
12 Omerta 47250,377,604
13 Skilling 46045,564,586
14 Revelation 43638,495,063
15 C137 44937,997,748
16 H2O 43031,325,508
17 MrWoodCut 42729,162,050
18 PeaceOSheets 41028,866,592
19 Transformers 42528,579,562
20 BaconBits 42327,715,898